鲁毕奥NU 后备队 - 赛程列表
联赛 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘(走) | 角球 | 角球大小 | 大小球 | 大小 | 推荐 | 危险进攻 | 比赛动态 | 析 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30 20:00 | 全 | 3 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 3 - 1 | 卡比亚塔 后备队 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
4.0
|
73 - 82
-
|
|
|||||
07/23 20:23 | 22 ' | 亚松森自由 后备队 | 0 - 1 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 1 | -1.25 (-0.75) |
0 - 1
|
|
20 - 26
|
|
|||||
07/22 02:00 | 亚松森自由 后备队 | 0 - 0 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
||||||||
06/24 20:00 | 全 | 3 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 0 - 4 | 卡比亚塔 后备队 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.25
|
87 - 91
-
|
|
|||||
06/13 04:00 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 0 - 0 | CA独立 后备队 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
|||||||
06/03 20:00 | 全 | 1 卢捷诺体育会 后备队 | 2 - 2 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
73 - 57
-
|
|
|||||
05/30 04:00 | 全 | 1 1 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 1 - 8 | 奥林匹亚亚松森 后备队 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.75
|
79 - 92
-
|
|
|||||
05/20 20:00 | 全 | 1 迪亚兹将军 后备队 | 2 - 1 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | -1.25 |
10 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.0
|
64 - 58
-
|
|
|||||
05/13 20:00 | 全 | 3 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 1 - 1 | 索尔美洲 后备队 4 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.25
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
|||||
05/10 19:15 | 全 | 3 亚松森自由 后备队 | 1 - 1 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 2 2 | -1.75 |
10 - 3
(5-2)
|
4.25
|
88 - 52
-
|
|
|||||
04/30 05:00 | 全 | 3 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 0 - 1 | 亚松森国民 后备队 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
4.0
|
88 - 93
-
|
|
|||||
04/24 20:00 | 泰里尼登斯 后备队 | 0 - 0 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
|||||||
04/16 20:00 | 全 | 波特诺山丘 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
|
54 - 35
-
|
|
|||||
04/07 19:30 | 全 | 2 卡比亚塔 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
|
69 - 78
-
|
|
|||||
04/04 04:00 | 全 | 3 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 2 - 5 | 亚松森瓜拉尼 后备队 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
|
104 - 90
-
|
|
|||||
03/30 19:30 | 全 | 2 独立FBC 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 0.0 |
6 - 8
(0-6)
|
2.75
|
58 - 68
-
|
|
|||||
03/25 04:45 | 全 | 1 5 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 2 - 4 | 卢捷诺体育会 后备队 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
80 - 87
-
|
|
|||||
03/11 18:00 | 全 | 4 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 2 - 4 | 迪亚兹将军 后备队 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
|
53 - 57
-
|
|
|||||
03/05 19:00 | 全 | 1 索尔美洲 后备队 | 0 - 4 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.25
|
79 - 76
-
|
|
|||||
02/28 05:00 | 全 | 3 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 3 - 4 | 亚松森自由 后备队 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 13
(2-7)
|
3.0
|
52 - 71
-
|
|
|||||
02/25 04:50 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 0 - 0 | 亚松森自由 后备队 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
|||||||
02/20 05:00 | 全 | 3 亚松森国民 后备队 | 3 - 2 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
91 - 81
-
|
|
|||||
02/14 05:00 | 全 | 1 3 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 2 - 2 | 泰里尼登斯 后备队 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.0
|
71 - 102
-
|
|
|||||
02/07 05:00 | 全 | 1 1 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 2 - 6 | 波特诺山丘 后备队 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
85 - 78
-
|
|
|||||
12/11 19:00 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 0 - 0 | 亚松森自由 后备队 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
|||||||
12/04 19:00 | 全 | 2 亚松森国民 后备队 | 3 - 1 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(8-4)
|
3.0
|
45 - 41
-
|
|
|||||
11/29 05:00 | 全 | 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 0 - 0 | 索尔美洲 后备队 | -0.75 |
3 - 10
(0-4)
|
3.25
|
54 - 41
-
|
|
|||||
11/08 05:00 | 全 | 2 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 1 - 0 | 卡比亚塔 后备队 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
58 - 69
-
|
|
|||||
10/25 05:00 | 全 | 2 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 1 - 1 | 卡巴列罗 后备队 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
|
56 - 57
-
|
|
|||||
10/18 05:00 | 全 | 1 鲁毕奥NU 后备队 | 2 - 0 | 卢捷诺体育会 后备队 5 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
|
56 - 67
-
|
|