开始时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘 | 角球 | 半场角球 | 角球盘 | 角球大小 | 大小盘 | 大小 | 进攻 | 射门 | 析 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年03月 | ||||||||||||||
03/17 19:00 | 全 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫II | 1 - 3 | Piast日米格鲁德 | 0.0, -0.5 | 8 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 3.0 | 大 | 101 - 113 | 12 - 10 | |||
03/17 18:00 | 全 | 维斯瓦克拉科夫 II | 2 - 1 | Watra Bialka Tatrzanska | -2.0 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 120 - 57 | 22 - 7 | |||
03/16 18:00 | 全 | Pomorzanin托伦 | 1 - 4 | 塞罗茨克Pomorzanin | +2.0 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | 大 | 56 - 69 | 9 - 15 | |||
2024年03月 | ||||||||||||||
03/10 19:15 | 全 | Stomil奥尔什丁II | 0 - 3 | Znicz比亞瓦皮斯卡 | +1.5, +2.0 | 6 - 7 | 4 - 2 | 3.5, 4.0 | 小 | 88 - 98 | 7 - 17 | |||
03/09 18:00 | 全 | GKS诺威尼 | 3 - 0 | GKS阿尔卡帕洛 | -0.5, -1.0 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 122 - 61 | 16 - 7 | |||
2024年03月 | ||||||||||||||
03/03 18:00 | 全 | Radunia Stezyca II | 2 - 1 | 格丁尼亚阿尔卡II | -0.5 | 7 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 84 - 93 | 11 - 14 | |||
03/02 18:00 | 全 | Jaguar Gdansk | 4 - 1 | Sparta Sycewice | -2.0 | 6 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 3.5, 4.0 | 大 | 73 - 68 | 12 - 7 | |||
2023年11月 | ||||||||||||||
11/19 19:00 | 全 | 维斯瓦克拉科夫 II | 3 - 2 | Barciczanka Barcice | -2.5 | 11 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4.5 | 大 | 83 - 38 | 18 - 10 | |||
11/19 01:00 | 全 | 巴里兹苏洛夫 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica II | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3.0 | 小 | 64 - 72 | 13 - 16 | |||
11/18 19:00 | 全 | 阿利特奥扎罗 | 2 - 2 | 莫拉维亚莫拉维察 | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 6 | 2 - 0 | 3.5 | 大 | 90 - 82 | 9 - 13 | |||
11/18 02:00 | 全 | Lechia杰尔若纽夫 | 1 - 2 | Gornik兹沃托雷亚 | -1.0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.5 | 小 | 118 - 92 | 18 - 8 | |||
2023年11月 | ||||||||||||||
11/13 00:00 | 全 | 格丁尼亚阿尔卡II | 2 - 3 | Pogon伦堡 | +0.5 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | 3.5 | 大 | 62 - 73 | 6 - 24 | |||
11/11 21:00 | 全 | Orzel Ryczow | 4 - 0 | 卡尔瓦里亚泽布日多夫斯卡 | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 6 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | 大 | 82 - 71 | 31 - 13 | |||
11/11 18:00 | 全 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫II | 5 - 0 | Gornik瓦乌布日赫 | -1.5 | 7 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 4.0 | 大 | 77 - 53 | 26 - 6 | |||
2023年11月 | ||||||||||||||
11/05 20:00 | 全 | 达莱希采斯巴达克斯 | 0 - 3 | GKS诺威尼 | +0.5 | 6 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 3.5 | 小 | 99 - 101 | 9 - 17 | |||
11/05 20:00 | 全 | 埃尔布隆格II | 2 - 3 | Mragowia Mragowo | -0.5 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | 大 | 69 - 49 | 26 - 7 | |||
11/05 20:00 | 全 | 沙之王冠 | 1 - 2 | 波兹南Wiara Lecha | +0.5 | 6 - 6 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 73 - 83 | 19 - 16 | |||
11/04 18:30 | 全 | MZKS Alit奥扎罗维采 | 1 - 0 | Lysica博曾滕 | -1.0 | 10 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 3.5, 4.0 | 小 | 96 - 74 | 23 - 8 | |||
11/04 18:00 | 全 | Radunia Stezyca II | 2 - 2 | 马尔堡Pomezania | +0.5 | 5 - 8 | 2 - 2 | 3.5 | 大 | 67 - 79 | 17 - 26 | |||
2023年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/29 18:00 | 全 | Gedania格但斯克II | 1 - 2 | Gryf Slupsk | +1.0, +1.5 | 8 - 8 | 4 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 61 - 71 | 8 - 23 | |||
10/28 17:30 | 全 | Dalin Myslenice | 2 - 1 | BKS博赫尼亚 | -0.5, -1.0 | 6 - 7 | 4 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 80 - 86 | 10 - 14 | |||
10/28 00:00 | 全 | 巴尔特克 | 2 - 1 | 霍吉尼赞卡霍伊尼采II | -1.0 | 7 - 11 | 5 - 4 | 4.0 | 小 | 81 - 60 | 19 - 16 | |||
2023年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/23 08:02 | 全 | 波兹南Wiara Lecha | 2 - 1 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | -0.5 | 4 - 7 | 3 - 2 | 3.0 | 走 | 65 - 63 | 10 - 14 | |||
10/22 17:00 | 全 | Iskra Ksieginice | 0 - 1 | Piast新鲁达 | 0.0 | 6 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 3.0 | 小 | 82 - 86 | 10 - 12 | |||
10/22 17:00 | 全 | Radunia Stezyca II | 1 - 3 | 巴尔特克 | +0.5 | 5 - 9 | 5 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | 大 | 91 - 98 | 7 - 14 | |||
10/22 17:00 | 全 | 索斯诺维茨II | 1 - 2 | Orzel Miedary | -1.5 | 14 - 7 | 3 - 4 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 91 - 55 | 21 - 11 | |||
10/21 17:00 | 全 | 维斯瓦克拉科夫 II | 2 - 1 | Orzel Ryczow | -1.5, -2.0 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 7 | 3.5 | 小 | 82 - 78 | 15 - 21 | |||
10/21 17:00 | 全 | 波兰比得哥什 | 0 - 1 | 翁布热伊诺联 | 0.0, +0.5 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3.0 | 小 | 80 - 69 | 17 - 10 | |||
10/21 17:00 | 全 | 派雅斯特 II | 2 - 2 | MKS梅什库夫 | 0.0, +0.5 | 8 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 3.5, 4.0 | 大 | 81 - 65 | 18 - 9 | |||
2023年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/15 17:00 | 全 | 格丁尼亚阿尔卡II | 1 - 1 | MKS弗瓦迪斯瓦沃沃 | -1.0 | 3 - 9 | 1 - 5 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | - | 1 - 1 | |||
10/14 17:00 | 全 | Lysica博曾滕 | 0 - 0 | 达莱希采斯巴达克斯 | -1.0, -1.5 | 6 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 77 - 74 | 14 - 7 | |||
10/14 17:00 | 全 | Dalin Myslenice | 2 - 0 | Wierchy Rabka | -1.5 | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3.5 | 小 | 94 - 78 | 22 - 10 | |||
2023年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/08 17:00 | 全 | Iskra Ksieginice | 1 - 1 | Gornik兹沃托雷亚 | -0.5, -1.0 | 7 - 7 | 5 - 4 | 3.5 | 小 | 71 - 84 | 10 - 17 | |||
10/07 17:00 | 全 | DKS 多布雷米亚斯托 | 1 - 1 | Rominta Goldap | -0.5 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.5 | 小 | 112 - 81 | 13 - 10 | |||
10/06 21:00 | 全 | Sokol亚历山德鲁夫 | 4 - 0 | LKS罗兹III | -0.5 | 9 - 6 | 6 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | 大 | - | 4 - | |||
2023年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/01 17:00 | 全 | 格丁尼亚阿尔卡II | 1 - 2 | Powisle Dzierzgon | 0.0 | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | 3.0 | 走 | 74 - 71 | 14 - 14 | |||
09/30 17:00 | 全 | 索斯诺维茨II | 2 - 3 | 琴斯托霍瓦维多利亚 | -1.0 | 6 - 5 | 1 - 2 | 3.5 | 大 | 77 - 82 | 19 - 16 | |||
09/30 02:00 | 全 | MKS切比尼亚 | 4 - 1 | Wierchy Rabka | -0.5 | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 3.5 | 大 | 95 - 69 | 15 - 11 | |||
2023年09月 | ||||||||||||||
09/24 17:00 | 全 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫II | 0 - 4 | Miedz Legnica II | +0.5, +1.0 | 2 - 11 | 0 - 5 | 3.0, 3.5 | 大 | 73 - 68 | 11 - 24 | |||
09/23 18:00 | 全 | 海乌姆诺Chelminianka | 3 - 1 | 弗沃茨瓦韦克领先者 | -2.0 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 3.5, 4.0 | 大 | 94 - 62 | 24 - 10 |