2018年07月
|
07/07 21:00 |
全 |
Izotop-RAES |
3 - 2 |
FC Sadove
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
99 - 110 |
12 - 12 |
|
07/07 21:00 |
全 |
Kolos Krychylsk |
5 - 3 |
姆利尼夫维里亚
|
-0.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
104 - 98 |
13 - 12 |
|
07/07 21:00 |
全 |
Budivelnyk Granitne |
0 - 4 |
FK Fortuna
|
+1.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
走
|
93 - 113 |
11 - 14 |
|
07/07 21:00 |
全 |
FK Mal |
3 - 0 |
别尔基切夫
|
-0.5
|
12 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
129 - 87 |
19 - 4 |
|
07/07 18:30 |
全 |
德涅伯佩列莫加 |
0 - 9 |
托马科夫卡Skoruk
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
大
|
114 - 115 |
8 - 25 |
|
07/07 16:00 |
全 |
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka |
13 - 2 |
Avanhard Ordzhonikidze
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
14 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
193 - 152 |
36 - 4 |
|
07/06 23:21 |
全 |
Cheremosh Vizhnica |
1 - 6 |
伊万基夫齐
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
85 - 87 |
23 - 25 |
|
07/06 23:00 |
全 |
MSK Kitsman |
2 - 1 |
OTG瓦什科夫齐
|
-3.0
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
小
|
87 - 75 |
11 - 4 |
|
07/05 23:00 |
全 |
乌安洛科姆 |
2 - 2 |
FC Technopol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
走
|
119 - 140 |
12 - 13 |
|
07/04 23:30 |
全 |
HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih |
1 - 2 |
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
|
+1.5
|
0 - 9 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
157 - 227 |
6 - 17 |
|
07/04 23:30 |
全 |
FC Lozovatka |
2 - 1 |
FC Dnepragro Sinelnikovo
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
73 - 88 |
3 - 8 |
|
07/04 22:00 |
全 |
Mayak Sarny |
1 - 0 |
Odek Orzhiv
|
0.0
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
78 - 88 |
7 - 9 |
|
2018年07月
|
07/01 23:30 |
全 |
尼古拉耶夫Milan FC |
1 - 2 |
FC Nechayane
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
小
|
134 - 75 |
14 - 5 |
|
07/01 23:00 |
全 |
托马科夫卡Skoruk |
1 - 1 |
FC Lozovatka
|
-2.0
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
143 - 98 |
18 - 2 |
|
07/01 23:00 |
全 |
Promin Khmelnytskyi |
7 - 3 |
FC 奥林普
|
-3.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
大
|
102 - 107 |
23 - 14 |
|
07/01 22:38 |
全 |
Niva Letichiv |
1 - 2 |
Krila Rad杜纳维茨
|
0.0
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
97 - 89 |
13 - 8 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
全 |
Dynamo Reshetylivka |
2 - 0 |
马亚克科特尔瓦
|
0.0
|
4 - 9 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
105 - 142 |
8 - 14 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
全 |
Standart Novi 桑扎里 |
2 - 7 |
FC Gorishni Plavni火烈鸟
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
113 - 124 |
12 - 17 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
全 |
Sportlider OTG |
4 - 3 |
Epitsentr-Viktoriya Gorodok
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
105 - 101 |
15 - 9 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
全 |
戈夏Agat |
2 - 1 |
Kolos Krychylsk
|
0.0
|
7 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
走
|
144 - 146 |
14 - 12 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
全 |
Mayak Sarny |
4 - 0 |
Kolyvan克列巴尼
|
-4.0
|
9 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
小
|
96 - 78 |
22 - 8 |
|
07/01 19:00 |
全 |
FC Kolos Novyi Bug |
2 - 0 |
Agrolider Snigurivka
|
+0.5
|
2 - 10 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
77 - 93 |
5 - 2 |
|
07/01 16:00 |
全 |
德涅伯佩列莫加 |
2 - 1 |
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
|
-2.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
115 - 110 |
15 - 10 |
|
07/01 00:30 |
全 |
FK Olympik Kropyvnytskyi |
1 - 1 |
FC Ingul
|
-0.5
|
12 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
166 - 168 |
17 - 19 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe |
2 - 1 |
Juniors Shpitki
|
+0.5
|
10 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
127 - 109 |
15 - 8 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
Patriot Baryshevka |
4 - 0 |
FC Brovary
|
-3.5
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
小
|
102 - 101 |
18 - 17 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
Sokol Mikhailivka-Rubezhivka |
0 - 4 |
Avangard Bziv
|
+0.5
|
3 - 9 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
92 - 136 |
6 - 21 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
Sluch Krasilov |
4 - 1 |
杜纳伊夫齐
|
-1.0
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
115 - 85 |
30 - 9 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
Zlatokray-2017 |
0 - 4 |
列别金LNZ
|
0.0
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
92 - 76 |
8 - 11 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
Kolos乔尔诺拜 |
0 - 0 |
UTK Yatran Uman
|
+0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
小
|
81 - 103 |
8 - 8 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
Iskra Teofipol |
0 - 0 |
斯卢奇旧康斯坦丁诺夫
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
小
|
88 - 102 |
10 - 17 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
FK Dumna Remeniv |
4 - 1 |
Feniks Stefano Pidmonastyr
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
大
|
140 - 177 |
9 - 4 |
|
06/30 22:00 |
全 |
FK Karlivka |
6 - 2 |
Argus Goloboridkivske
|
-0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
大
|
131 - 129 |
16 - 11 |
|
06/30 21:00 |
全 |
FC Sadove |
1 - 7 |
Odek Orzhiv
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
115 - 166 |
5 - 27 |
|
06/30 21:00 |
全 |
FC Petrikovka |
6 - 0 |
FC Obry尼科堡
|
-1.0
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
147 - 105 |
12 - 4 |
|
06/30 21:00 |
全 |
丘德尼夫捷捷列夫 |
0 - 7 |
Budivelnyk Granitne
|
-1.0
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
大
|
155 - 129 |
10 - 16 |
|
06/30 16:00 |
全 |
Dinaz Vyshgorod |
4 - 0 |
Zorya Vladislavka
|
-3.0
|
11 - 2 |
9 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
小
|
156 - 81 |
32 - 4 |
|
06/29 23:00 |
全 |
OTG瓦什科夫齐 |
1 - 3 |
Kyseliv Stealth FK
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
2 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
走
|
84 - 93 |
7 - 7 |
|
06/29 22:00 |
全 |
尼古拉耶夫卡维多利亚 |
1 - 0 |
塔夫里亚-SKIF芝迪
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
小
|
83 - 118 |
10 - 12 |
|
06/28 22:00 |
全 |
Kolos克拉斯诺赫拉德 |
1 - 3 |
Mayak Valki
|
+1.5
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
走
|
105 - 80 |
11 - 18 |
|