开始时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 亚盘 | 角球 | 半场角球 | 角球盘 | 角球大小 | 大小盘 | 大小 | 进攻 | 射门 | 析 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/05 22:00 | 全 | Wisla特切夫 | 2 - 0 | GTS Mokry Dwor | +1.0,+1.5 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 3.5,4.0 | 小 | - | 2 - | |||
2021年09月 | ||||||||||||||
09/29 22:30 | 全 | 索斯诺维茨II | 2 - 2 | KS Unia栋布罗瓦古尔尼恰 | +0.5, +1.0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3.5 | 大 | - | 2 - 2 | |||
2021年09月 | ||||||||||||||
09/21 23:15 | 全 | 凯比诺Amator | 2 - 7 | Gwiazda Karsin | +1.5 | 7 - 5 | 5 - 3 | 3.5 | 大 | - | 2 - 7 | |||
2021年09月 | ||||||||||||||
09/09 02:30 | 全 | KP Gdynia | 0 - 6 | TPS Celtic Reda | +0.5 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 4.0 | 大 | - | - 6 | |||
09/08 22:30 | 全 | UKS Talent Warszawa | 4 - 1 | 华沙乌尔苏斯II | 0.0, +0.5 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3.5 | 大 | - | 4 - 1 | |||
09/07 23:00 | 全 | KS Kamionka米科武夫 | 5 - 2 | GKS Wawel Wirek | 0.0, +0.5 | 4 - 7 | 1 - 1 | 3.5 | 大 | - | 5 - 2 | |||
2021年08月 | ||||||||||||||
08/19 00:00 | 全 | Burza Borowa Wies | 3 - 2 | Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | +1.5, +2.0 | 6 - 7 | 3 - 2 | 4.0 | 大 | - | 3 - 2 | |||
2021年08月 | ||||||||||||||
08/11 00:00 | 全 | Concordia克努鲁夫 | 0 - 6 | Gwarek Ornontowice | +1.5, +2.0 | 4 - 9 | 2 - 3 | 4.0 | 大 | - | - 6 | |||
08/11 00:00 | 全 | BKS Sarmacja本津 | 0 - 4 | Niwy Brudzowice | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 5 | 5 - 1 | 3.5 | 大 | - | - 4 | |||
2021年08月 | ||||||||||||||
08/07 17:00 | 全 | Slavia鲁达希隆斯卡 | 1 - 0 | TP Jastrzab Bielszowice | -1.5 | 9 - 5 | 5 - 4 | 4.0 | 小 | - | 1 - | |||
2021年05月 | ||||||||||||||
05/19 00:30 | 全 | 凯比诺Amator | 2 - 5 | KS Wierzyca Pelplin | +0.5, +1.0 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 6 | 3.5 | 大 | - | 2 - 5 | |||
2021年04月 | ||||||||||||||
04/21 23:00 | 全 | LKS Pogon伦堡 | 1 - 2 | Powisle Dzierzgon | -0.5, -1.0 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 3.5 | 小 | - | 1 - 2 | |||
04/21 22:00 | 全 | Jaguar Gdansk | 1 - 0 | GKS Przodkowo | +1.0 | 6 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 3.0 | 小 | - | 1 - | |||
04/20 23:00 | 全 | 凯比诺Amator | 2 - 1 | Kaszubia Studzienice | +1.5, +2.0 | 9 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 5.0 | 小 | - | 2 - 1 | |||
2021年04月 | ||||||||||||||
04/14 23:00 | 全 | 布斯卡维卡Gac | 1 - 2 | 弗罗茨瓦夫 | +1.0, +1.5 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 3.5, 4.0 | 小 | - | 1 - 2 | |||
2020年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/21 21:15 | 全 | KS Energia科杰尼采 | 0 - 0 | KS Warka | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 5 | 5 - 4 | 3.5 | 小 | - | - | |||
10/20 21:00 | 全 | Gornik 09梅斯沃维采 | 1 - 3 | Pogon伊梅林 | 0.0, +0.5 | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4.0 | 走 | 86 - 68 | 13 - 8 | |||
2020年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/14 21:30 | 全 | Garbarnia Krakow II | 1 - 1 | 克拉科维亚II | +1.0, +1.5 | 4 - 7 | 1 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 62 - 91 | 7 - 13 | |||
2020年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/06 22:00 | 全 | GKS科瓦勒 | 0 - 7 | GKS Przodkowo | +1.5 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | 3.5 | 大 | - | - 6 | |||
10/06 21:00 | 全 | KTS-K Luzino | 3 - 0 | MKS弗瓦迪斯瓦沃沃 | -0.5 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 3.5, 4.0 | 小 | - | 2 - | |||
2020年09月 | ||||||||||||||
09/24 00:00 | 全 | 奥尼沃索波特 | 1 - 4 | 列治亚II | +0.5 | 3 - 9 | 0 - 3 | 3.5, 4.0 | 大 | - | 1 - 3 | |||
09/22 22:30 | 全 | Gedania格但斯克II | 2 - 3 | GKS科瓦勒 | +2.0 | 4 - 10 | 1 - 2 | 4.0 | 大 | - | 2 - 2 | |||
2020年07月 | ||||||||||||||
07/25 22:00 | 全 | 科希切日纳 | 0 - 2 | Radunia Stezyca | 2 - 12 | 0 - 10 | - | - 2 | ||||||
06/25 00:00 | 全 | GKS Drwinia | 2 - 1 | Blyskawica Proszowki | -1.5, -2.0 | 7 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 4.0, 4.5 | 小 | 102 - 130 | 12 - 12 | |||
06/24 23:00 | 全 | Szczakowianka牙沃松 | 0 - 3 | KS Unia栋布罗瓦古尔尼恰 | -1.0 | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3.5 | 小 | 119 - 92 | 7 - 7 | |||
2020年06月 | ||||||||||||||
06/21 23:00 | 全 | LKS Czarnochowice | 4 - 4 | 维利奇卡矿工 | +0.5, +1.0 | 11 - 6 | 4 - 2 | 4.0, 4.5 | 大 | 77 - 82 | 9 - 9 | |||
2019年11月 | ||||||||||||||
11/30 00:00 | 全 | 莫托路宾 | 0 - 0 | KS普拉维 | -0.5 | 10 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 3.0 | 小 | 141 - 136 | 13 - 11 | |||
2019年11月 | ||||||||||||||
11/11 20:00 | 全 | Skawinka Skawina | 4 - 2 | Słomniczanka Słomniki | 0.0 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 3.5 | 大 | 101 - 103 | 9 - 16 | |||
11/11 20:00 | 全 | KS Wieczysta克拉科夫 | 1 - 2 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0.0, +0.5 | 7 - 11 | 4 - 5 | 3.0, 3.5 | 小 | 92 - 114 | 9 - 9 | |||
2019年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/16 21:00 | 全 | 华沙Escola Varsovia | 5 - 5 | Blonianka布沃涅 | +0.5, +1.0 | 3 - 9 | 1 - 7 | 3.5, 4.0 | 大 | 109 - 139 | 13 - 12 | |||
10/15 21:45 | 全 | KS Cyklon Rogoznik | 0 - 2 | KS Unia栋布罗瓦古尔尼恰 | 0.0 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 4.0 | 小 | 97 - 163 | 8 - 9 | |||
2019年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/08 22:00 | 全 | Skawinka Skawina | 2 - 1 | Orzel Piaski Wielkie | +2.5 | 6 - 4 | 4 - 0 | 4.5 | 小 | 133 - 145 | 9 - 7 | |||
2019年10月 | ||||||||||||||
10/02 22:04 | 全 | AKS Niwka | 1 - 4 | KS Unia栋布罗瓦古尔尼恰 | 0.0, +0.5 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3.5, 4.0 | 大 | - | 1 - 3 | |||
10/02 21:30 | 全 | KS Cyklon Rogoznik | 3 - 1 | BKS Sarmacja本津 | +0.5 | 6 - 6 | 4 - 4 | 4.0 | 走 | 58 - 71 | 11 - 7 | |||
10/02 21:00 | 全 | JKS 雅罗斯瓦夫 | 1 - 2 | LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska | +1.0 | 6 - 4 | 5 - 1 | 3.5, 4.0 | 小 | 85 - 123 | 11 - 11 | |||
10/01 21:30 | 全 | MKS Slask希维托赫洛维采 | 3 - 2 | 路克丘罗 | +0.5 | 6 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 3.5 | 大 | 81 - 90 | 5 - 8 | |||
2019年09月 | ||||||||||||||
09/17 22:30 | 全 | SKS Naprzod Lipiny | 0 - 2 | MKS Slask希维托赫洛维采 | +0.5, +1.0 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 6 | 4.0 | 小 | 81 - 133 | 7 - 9 | |||
2019年09月 | ||||||||||||||
09/11 23:00 | 全 | Jozefka Chorzow | 1 - 6 | Unia Kosztowy | +2.0, +2.5 | 1 - 16 | 0 - 5 | 4.5, 5.0 | 大 | 88 - 133 | 6 - 19 | |||
09/11 22:30 | 全 | LKS Studzienice | 2 - 5 | GKS泰驰II | +2.5 | 3 - 6 | 3 - 5 | 4.0 | 大 | 79 - 152 | 11 - 28 | |||
09/11 22:30 | 全 | LKS Woszczyce | 0 - 8 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | +3.5, +4.0 | 4 - 12 | 3 - 3 | 4.5, 5.0 | 大 | 59 - 92 | 6 - 15 |